一年級 全班首三名              

Position in Class Cls No Cls Name Name
1 18 1A LEUNG ALLY 梁曉晴
2 14 1A LAM SHU YEUNG 林舒揚
3 16 1A LEE LONG CHING 李朗晴
         
1 11 1B LAU HO CHING 劉可澄
2 19 1B LIU HEI CHING 廖希晴
3 16 1B LEUNG SIN YING 梁善盈
         
1 11 1C HO YEE LOK VICTORIA 何懿洛
2 19 1C MA TSZ CHING OLIVIA 馬芷澄
3 16 1C LEE LOK YAN 李諾昕
         
1 28 1D WONG I SUET BEATRICE 王苡說
2 21 1D KO HIU KEI 高曉錡
3 4 1D CHAN SIK YU 陳析妤
         
1 2 1E CHAN KEI TING 陳紀婷
2 29 1E YEUNG TZE KIU 楊淽喬
3 17 1E LO CHEUK YAN 羅焯昕

  年級 全班首三名

Position in Class Cls No Cls Name Name
1 29 2A WONG SHUN YEE ALICIA 黃淳依
2 12 2A FUNG YUI TING 馮鋭婷
3 11 2A FUNG HEI JI 馮喜孜
         
1 32 2B WONG HOI YAN ALANA 黃海昕
2 8 2B CHOI CHEUK KA LEVINA 蔡卓珈
3 1 2B CHAN HOI LAAM 陳愷嵐
         
1 17 2C LUK CHIU YU 駱昭瑜
2 28 2C WAI TSOI KIU 衛采翹
3 16 2C LIU YUXIN 劉羽馨
         
1 4 2D CHENG CHIN WING 鄭阡穎
2 7 2D CHEUNG CHEUK LAM 張焯琳
3 24 2D TANG ZOE 鄧淑懿
         
1 12 2E KWAN TSZ TUNG 關梓彤
2 3 2E CHEN SZE NOK 陳思諾
3 18 2E LEE SIU YAU 李筱柔

  三年級 全班首三名  

Cls No Cls Name Name
8 3A FUNG WING KIU 馮泳喬
20 3A LOK WING TUNG SAVANNAH 駱穎彤
11 3A KUE HOI WAI 顧凱慧
       
15 3B KEI YICK YEE ELISE 紀弈而
23 3B LO HEI YI 盧希怡
22 3B LIANG YIMEI 梁懌美
       
14 3C LEE SZE YIU 李思瑤
25 3C WONG YAN KIU INGRID 黃欣喬
12 3C LAI PAK YIN DESIREE 賴柏姸
       
18 3D LEONG RAINE YEOI NING 梁芮甯
31 3D YIU TSZ KI ALICIA 姚芷琪
6 3D CHEUNG KYRA 張凱喬
       
7 3E CHEUNG BUI YAU 張貝悠
8 3E CHEUNG HIU CHING 張曉晴
24 3E WAN KA HEI 温珈熙

 四年級 全班首三名

Position in Class Cls No Cls Name Name
1 23 4A TAM LOK SUM 譚樂森
2 10 4A CHOI YAN YAN 蔡欣妡
3 29 4A ZHANG JIA CHANG 張家暢
         
1 27 4B WONG YU YAN 黃裕恩
2 22 4B PANG ALYSE 彭晞荍
3 15 4B LEUNG YEE LOK 梁依洛
         
1 22 4C SIU YAN HEI STEPHANIE 蕭恩晞
2 17 4C MAU YUI 茅睿
3 26 4C WONG LOK YAN 黃珞欣
         
1 2 4D CHAN LOK CHING 陳樂澄
2 5 4D CHAN YIN YU 陳彥瑜
3 14 4D KAM WING SIN 甘泳倩
         
1 8 4E KO MEI GWAN 柯美君
2 4 4E CHENG WING KA 鄭穎嘉
3 10 4E LAI HIU LAM 黎曉霖

 五年級 全班首三名

Position in Class Cls No Cls Name Name
1 12 5A CHOW TSZ WAI 周芷蔚
2 20 5A LAM KA YU 林加愉
3 1 5A CHAN MOON TSUN 陳玟溱
         
1 26 5B WONG WING LAM 黃穎琳
2 24 5B POON TSZ YU ERICA 潘芷俞
3 10 5B CHUNG CHEUK WING ANYSIA 鍾卓穎
         
1 23 5C O HOI YING 柯凱盈
2 6 5C CHOI YAN TUNG NATALIE 蔡欣彤
3 5 5C CHING HOI KIU 程凱喬
         
1 23 5D NG YAN HEI 吳欣熹
2 25 5D TAM TSZ YAN 譚芷因
3 10 5D CHOW YUET YEE BERNICE 周閲薏
         
1 17 5E LEUNG YAN YU 梁殷語
2 20 5E MARK SI WEI 麥偲蔚
3 21 5E MOK TSZ YIN 莫芷妍

全級首三名

一年級

級名次 Cls No Cls Name Name
1 11 1C HO YEE LOK VICTORIA 何懿洛
2 19 1C MA TSZ CHING OLIVIA 馬芷澄
3 28 1D WONG I SUET BEATRICE 王苡說

二年級

級名次 Cls No Cls Name Name
1 4 2D CHENG CHIN WING 鄭阡穎
2 32 2B WONG HOI YAN ALANA 黃海昕
3 17 2C LUK CHIU YU 駱昭瑜

三年級

級名次 Cls No Cls Name Name
1 7 3E CHEUNG BUI YAU 張貝悠
2 14 3C LEE SZE YIU 李思瑤
3 18 3D LEONG RAINE YEOI NING 梁芮甯

四年級

級名次 Cls No Cls Name Name
1 27 4B WONG YU YAN 黃裕恩
2 22 4C SIU YAN HEI STEPHANIE 蕭恩晞
3 8 4E KO MEI GWAN 柯美君

五年級

級名次 Cls No Cls Name Name
1 12 5A CHOW TSZ WAI 周芷蔚
2 17 5E LEUNG YAN YU 梁殷語
3 26 5B WONG WING LAM 黃穎琳

2019-2020 品行獎

班別 姓名 Name
1A 李朗晴 LEE LONG CHING
1B 劉可澄 LAU HO CHING
1C 李諾昕 Lee Lok Yan
1D 蔡千瑩 CHOY CHIN YING NICOLE
1E 羅焯昕 LO CHEUK YAN
     
2A 黃琬喻 Wong Yuen Yue
2B 蔡卓珈 CHOI CHEUK KA LEVINA
2C 祝靄盈 CHUK OI YING SERAPHINE
2D 張焯琳 CHEUNG CHEUK LAM
2E 關梓彤 KWAN TSZ TUNG
     
3A 周倬妤 CHAU CHEUK YU CHIARA
3B 盧希怡 LO HEI YI
3C 黃欣喬 WONG YAN KIU INGRID
3D 張凱喬 CHEUNG KYRA
3E 潘希晴 POON HEI CHING
     
4A 葉焯楠 YIP CHEUK NAM
4B 馮晞嵐 FUNG HAYLEY
4C 袁康迪 YUEN HONG TIK
4D 俞灼昀 YU CHEUK WAN
4E 柯美君 Ko Mei Gwan
     
5A 林加愉 LAM KA YU
5B 黃穎琳 WONG WING LAM
5C 柯凱盈 O HOI YING
5D 譚芷因 TAM TSZ YAN
5E 梁殷語 LEUNG YAN YU

成績進步獎

Cls No Cls Name Name  
15 5A HO SUN YUET 何燊悅
3 5C CHAN TSZ KI 陳淽淇
16 5B LAU MUK HIU 劉沐曉
6 5A CHEN TING YAN 陳廷欣
20 5D LEE MANG HEIL RACHAEL 李萌晞