一年級 全班首三名

Position in Class

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

20

1A

MA KARENA YU HAM

馬雨菡

2

26

1A

WONG SUM YU ELLA

黃琛娛

3

17

1A

LEE LOK NGA CARA

李洛雅

     

1

9

1B

LAM YAN HAN KAYLEE

林恩嫺

2

14

1B

LEUNG CONSTANCE

梁晴

3

18

1B

NG TSZ CHING SAMANTHA

吳芷澄

     

1

19

1C

NG YI CHING EFFIE

吳依澄

2

7

1C

HO TSZ YUE

何紫妤

3

20

1C

PUN CHIN YUEN

潘芊源

     

1

7

1D

HUNG TSZ TING JOANNE

洪子婷

2

19

1D

LO TSZ TONG CLARISSA

羅梓溏

3

4

1D

CHAN PUI YAU

陳沛柔

     

1

16

1E

LEE JOCELYN TIFFANY

李臻琳

2

24

1E

SUM HEI YU

岑曦妤

3

15

1E

LAU HEI WAN KEVINA

劉希藴

年級 全班首三名

Position in Class

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

20

2A

MA TSZ CHING OLIVIA

馬芷澄

2

15

2A

LAU HO YAN

劉可仁

3

14

2A

LAM SHU YEUNG

林舒揚

     

1

19

2B

LEE YUEN WAI

李炫慧

2

26

2B

WONG HOI LAM HAILEY

王凱琳

3

10

2B

KO HIU KEI

高曉錡

     

1

15

2C

LAW OI YI

羅藹懿

2

13

2C

LAU HO CHING

劉可澄

3

17

2C

LEUNG ALLY

梁曉晴

     

1

31

2D

WONG I SUET BEATRICE

王苡説

2

22

2D

LO CHEUK YAN

羅焯昕

3

1

2D

CHAN KEI TING

陳紀婷

     

1

13

2E

FUNG YI TING

馮伊廷

2

16

2E

LAM KWAN YUI ANISSA

林君睿

3

9

2E

CHING CHARLENE

程舒琳

  年級 全班首三名

Position in Class

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

6

3A

FOK CHUN WING

霍臻穎

2

3

3A

CHEN SZE NOK

陳思諾

3

30

3A

WONG HOI YAN ALANA

黃海昕

     

1

23

3B

LIU YUXIN

劉羽馨

2

32

3B

YU LONG CHING CHARLOTTE

余朗晴

3

21

3B

LIU MENG XI

劉梦溪

     

1

19

3C

LEE SIU YAU

李筱柔

2

10

3C

CHENG CHIN WING

鄭阡穎

3

14

3C

FUNG HEI JI

馮喜孜

     

1

29

3D

YIM KU CHING

嚴顧澄

2

5

3D

CHEUNG SIN YING

張倩熒

3

8

3D

KWAN TSZ TUNG

關梓彤

     

1

15

3E

LAI LONG KIU

黎朗蕎

2

28

3E

WAI TSOI KIU

衛采翹

3

5

3E

CHOI CHEUK KA LEVINA

蔡卓珈

 年級 全班首三名

Position in Class

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

22

4A

LOK WING TUNG SAVANNAH

駱穎彤

2

15

4A

KAM HIU CHING

金曉程

3

23

4A

NG WING TUNG

伍潁潼

     

1

8

4B

FUNG WING KIU

馮泳喬

2

9

4B

HO TSZ YING

何芷瑩

3

10

4B

HO YAN KIU CATHERINE

何欣橋

     

1

15

4C

LOK WAI CHING

駱瑋晴

2

10

4C

LAI PAK YIN DESIREE

賴柏姸

3

8

4C

KUE HOI WAI

顧凱慧

     

1

17

4D

LEONG RAINE YEOI NING

梁芮甯

2

21

4D

LO HEI YI

盧希怡

3

29

4D

WONG YAN KIU INGRID

黃欣喬

     

1

16

4E

LEE SZE YIU

李思瑤

2

9

4E

CHEUNG KYRA

張凱喬

3

30

4E

YIU TSZ KI ALICIA

姚芷琪

 五年級 全班首三名

Position in Class

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

23

5A

WONG YU YAN

黃裕恩

2

22

5A

WONG HOI KA

王凱加

3

20

5A

TAI HO NAM CHARLOTTE

戴可嵐

     

1

25

5B

WONG LOK YAN

黃珞欣

2

4

5B

CHAN LOK CHING

陳樂澄

3

13

5B

KONG TSOI TING

江采庭

     

1

21

5C

TAM LOK SUM

譚樂森

2

28

5C

YUEN HONG TIK

袁康迪

3

9

5C

KAM WING SIN

甘泳倩

     

1

12

5D

KO MEI GWAN

柯美君

2

22

5D

MAU YUI

茅睿

3

17

5D

LEUNG YEE LOK

梁依洛

     

1

17

5E

SIU YAN HEI STEPHANIE

蕭恩晞

2

6

5E

CHOI YAN YAN

蔡欣妡

3

4

5E

CHAN YIN YU

陳彥瑜

全級首三名

一年級

級名次

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

9

1B

LAM YAN HAN KAYLEE

林恩嫺

2

7

1D

HUNG TSZ TING JOANNE

洪子婷

3

19

1D

LO TSZ TONG CLARISSA

羅梓溏

二年級

級名次

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

20

2A

MA TSZ CHING OLIVIA

馬芷澄

2

15

2A

LAU HO YAN

劉可仁

3

19

2B

LEE YUEN WAI

李炫慧

三年級

級名次

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

19

3C

LEE SIU YAU

李筱柔

2

10

3C

CHENG CHIN WING

鄭阡穎

3

29

3D

YIM KU CHING

嚴顧澄

四年級

級名次

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

22

4A

LOK WING TUNG SAVANNAH

駱穎彤

2

8

4B

FUNG WING KIU

馮泳喬

3

17

4D

LEONG RAINE YEOI NING

梁芮甯

五年級

級名次

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

1

23

5A

WONG YU YAN

黃裕恩

2

17

5E

SIU YAN HEI STEPHANIE

蕭恩晞

3

12

5D

KO MEI GWAN

柯美君

2020-2021 品行獎

班別

姓名

Name

1A

黃琛娛

WONG SUM YU ELLA

1B

林恩嫺

LAM YAN HAN KAYLEE

1C

吳依澄

NG YI CHING EFFIE

1D

李心悅

LI SUM YUET

1E

張貝頤

CHEUNG BUI YEE

   

2A

林舒揚

LAM SHU YEUNG

2B

戴巧晴

TAI HAU CHING

2C

梁曉晴

LEUNG ALLY

2D

張心悦

TEO SUM YUET RACHEL

2E

劉艾檬

LIU AIMENG

   

3A

黃海昕

WONG HOI YAN ALANA

3B

莊紫悠

CHONG TSZ YAU

3C

鄭阡穎

CHENG CHIN WING

3D

黃心瑜

WONG SUM YU

3E

蔡卓珈

CHOI CHEUK KA LEVINA

   

4A

伍潁潼

NG WING TUNG

4B

蔡栢澄

CHOY PAK CHING

4C

康藹淳

HONG OI SHUN ANNABELLE

4D

葉樂祺

YIP LOK KI CHRISTY

4E

李思瑤

LEE SZE YIU

   

5A

王凱加

WONG HOI KA

5B

陳詠浠

CHAN WING HEI

5C

馮晞嵐

FUNG HAYLEY

5D

陳詠泇

CHAN WING KA

5E

蔡欣妡

CHOI YAN YAN

2020-2021 成績進步獎

Cls No

Cls Name

Name

17

1A

LEE LOK NGA CARA

李洛雅

18

1A

LEE YAN LAM

李欣霖

27

1B

WONG PUI YEE

王沛怡

9

1C 

KWOK HAILEY

郭熹霖

26

1D 

TO HO FEI

杜可菲

    

16

2B

LAW CHI YIN

羅旨言

17

2D

LAM KA TUNG AUDREY

林家彤

5

2E

CHAN WING TUNG JAMIE

陳穎潼

28

2E

WONG SCARLETT AUDREY

黃紫喬

30

2E

XIE ZI QING

謝子晴

    

15

3A

LAW CHING KI

羅靖淇

11

3B

FUNG CLARICE

馮欣澄

14

3B

KONG SKYE HOI CHING

江凱晴

3

3C

CHAN KYLA

陳靖持

22

3C

LEUNG YU KIU ANGIE

梁汝翹

    

7

4A

CHAN TSZ YAU ELVA

陳芷煣

5

4D

CHAU CHEUK YU CHIARA

周倬妤

13

4D

HUI YANYAN CHLOE

許茵茵

8

4E

CHEUNG HIU CHING

張曉晴

9

4E 

CHEUNG KYRA

張凱喬

    

18

5A

MA YUI NAM

馬睿嵐

26

5A

YUENG HOI KIU

楊凱喬

18

5B

NGAI HAILEY

魏愷霖

8

5D

FONG HIU WAN

方曉韻

11

5D

JIANG JESSICA

蔣賞

10

5E

HON SZE NGA

韓思雅